Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Games This Week

Games this week
1530022 Wed Nov 11 2:30 pm Chappaqua Lions vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Lightning Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-7
1533172   Sun Nov 15 12:00 pm Port Chester G05 A vs. Chappaqua Energy Abendroth Park Field G 11-7
1533133   Sun Nov 15 1:15 pm New Rochelle Bulls vs. Chappaqua United Black Albert Leonard MS B B 09-S
1532982   Sun Nov 15 12:00 pm Chappaqua Lightning vs. Larchmont White Phoenix Amsterdam Park 1 G 11-5
1532983   Sun Nov 15 1:30 pm Chappaqua Hotspur vs. North Salem Hotspurs Amsterdam Park 1 B 12-6
1532984   Sun Nov 15 3:00 pm Chappaqua Panthers vs. West Side Red Bulls G04 W Amsterdam Park 1 G 12-1
1532988 Sun Nov 15 1:30 pm Chappaqua Wild vs. Asphalt Green Attack Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-1
1532987 Sun Nov 15 3:15 pm Chappaqua Power vs. Scarsdale Milan Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-2
1532985 Sun Nov 15 1:15 pm Chappaqua Blast vs. Rye Corinthians Gedney Park Upper G 13-5
1532986 Sun Nov 15 3:00 pm Chappaqua Heat vs. Mamaroneck White Lions Gedney Park Upper G 13-3
1533096   Sun Nov 15 11:30 am Mamaroneck Scorpions vs. Chappaqua Wolves Harbor Island Lanza B 13-4
1533145   Sun Nov 15 12:00 pm North Salem Yellow Tigers vs. Chappaqua Tigers North Salem HS Field B 11-9
1533127   Sun Nov 15 3:15 pm Munay Ossining Foxes G01 vs. Chappaqua Blizzard Ossining HS Lower G 14-1
1533012   Sun Nov 15 3:00 pm Eastchester Spirit vs. Chappaqua Thunder Parkway Oval Tuckahoe South G 11-2
1532998   Sun Nov 15 1:30 pm Gotham Girls Potrero vs. Chappaqua Jaguars Pier 40 Roof G 12-5
1532999   Sun Nov 15 3:00 pm Gotham Girls Pelada vs. Chappaqua Galaxy Pier 40 Roof G 10-O
1533269   Sun Nov 15 12:30 pm South Bronx United Shooting Stars vs. Chappaqua Hurricane Randalls 70 G 14-4
1532996   Sun Nov 15 3:40 pm Rye Firecrackers vs. Chappaqua United Blue Rye Rec Field G 09-G
1533243   Sun Nov 15 11:30 am Scarsdale Arsenal vs. Chappaqua Red Devils Scarsdale Scout Field B 13-3
1532989   Sun Nov 15 1:00 pm Chappaqua Blaze vs. Pelham Hotspurs Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-S
1532990   Sun Nov 15 2:15 pm Chappaqua Comets vs. Rye Bolts Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-B
1532991   Sun Nov 15 3:30 pm Chappaqua Lions vs. Mamaroneck Blue Wolves Seven Bridges MS Lower B 11-7
1532993   Sun Nov 15 1:45 pm Chappaqua Crew vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Pythons Seven Bridges MS Upper B 10-P
1532992   Sun Nov 15 3:00 pm Chappaqua Stars vs. Edgemont Blue Ice Seven Bridges MS Upper G 10-P
1533306   Sun Nov 15 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Cyclones vs. Chappaqua United Silver Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 09-O
1533272   Sun Nov 15 2:30 pm Valhalla Vikings 05 Maroon vs. Chappaqua Rangers Valhalla HS Lower B 10-M
1533184   Sun Nov 15 12:00 pm Riverdale Falcons vs. Chappaqua Hammers Van Cortlandt Park 6 B 12-3
1532994   Sun Nov 15 1:15 pm Chappaqua United White vs. FC Somers Cosmos West Orchard ES field G 09-O
1532995   Sun Nov 15 2:30 pm Chappaqua United Gold vs. Mamaroneck Blue Gunners West Orchard ES field B 09-M
1533316   Sun Nov 15 2:00 pm Yorktown Cosmos vs. Chappaqua Eagles Yorktown BOCES Upper B 11-2
               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Highlights
Calendar

2015-2016. Board Meetings:Town Hall Room C all meetings at 8pm unless noted

Tuesday August 25 Coaches Meeting JCC - Bear Ridge Road Pleasantville - 7:30pm

Wednesday September 9

Monday October 5

Monday November 2

Monday December 7

Monday January 4

Monday February 1

Monday March 7 - Parent meeting for players born in 2008 (7pm) and 2007 (7:45pm)

Monday March 28 Coaches meeting Town Hall Upstairs 8pm.

Monday May 2

Monday June 6

 


 

Loading Weather...