My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

1432524   Sun Nov 2 12:45 pm Chappaqua United Blue vs. Castleford G05 Panthers Amsterdam Park 1 G 09-B
1432525   Sun Nov 2 2:00 pm Chappaqua Hotspur vs. Rye Brook Warriors Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6
1432526   Sun Nov 2 3:30 pm Chappaqua United Black vs. Castleford B05 Rapids Amsterdam Park 1 B 09-B
1432527   Sun Nov 2 11:30 am Chappaqua Wild vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Revolution Amsterdam Park 2 B 13-2
1432528   Sun Nov 2 1:15 pm Chappaqua Hurricane vs. West Side Red Bulls G02 W Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-4
1432529   Sun Nov 2 3:00 pm Chappaqua Red Devils vs. Eastchester Reds Amsterdam Park 2 B 12-2
1432757   Sun Nov 2 3:15 pm Rye Brook Renegades vs. Chappaqua Wolves Bruno Ponterio Ridge ES #1 B 12-4
1432571 Sun Nov 2 12:45 pm FC Transylvania Barca 01 vs. Chappaqua Revolution Byram Hills HS Baseball B 14-4
1432578   Sun Nov 2 12:00 pm Greenburgh Utd Tornadoes vs. Chappaqua Hammers Dows Lane ES Upper B 11-3
1432821   Sun Nov 2 3:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Cardinals vs. Chappaqua Panthers Fleming Small 2 G 11-3
1432604   Sun Nov 2 3:00 pm Larchmont Gold Phoenix vs. Chappaqua Thunder Flint Park Front G 10-W
1432530   Sun Nov 2 11:00 am Chappaqua Dragons vs. Manhattan Pumas Gedney Park Upper G 14-1
1432531   Sun Nov 2 12:45 pm Chappaqua Blizzard vs. Asphalt Green Wave Arsenal Gedney Park Upper G 13-1
1432532   Sun Nov 2 2:30 pm Chappaqua Firecrackers vs. Harrison Hawks Gedney Park Upper G 14-4
1432772   Sun Nov 2 1:45 pm Scarsdale Rio vs. Chappaqua Lightning Greenacres ES 1 G 10-P
1432777   Sun Nov 2 3:45 pm Scarsdale Newcastle vs. Chappaqua Tigers Greenacres ES 2 B 10-T
1432767 Sun Nov 2 3:00 pm Scarsdale Galaxy vs. Chappaqua Jaguars Greenacres ES 3 G 11-5
1432615   Sun Nov 2 3:15 pm Mamaroneck White Lions vs. Chappaqua Heat Harbor Island 4 G 12-4
1432625   Sun Nov 2 11:00 am Mamaroneck Tide vs. Chappaqua Strikers Harbor Island Lanza B 14-1
1432791   Sun Nov 2 1:45 pm West Side Red Bulls B05 E vs. Chappaqua Eagles Randalls 50 B 10-B
1432538 Sun Nov 2 2:15 pm Chappaqua Power vs. Rye Badgers SUNY Purchase A G 12-2
1432533   Sun Nov 2 1:45 pm Chappaqua United White vs. FC Somers Express Seven Bridges MS Lower G 09-O
1432534   Sun Nov 2 3:00 pm Chappaqua United Gold vs. Scarsdale Blue Deportivo Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-O
1432535   Sun Nov 2 12:15 pm Chappaqua United Orange vs. Mamaroneck Comets Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-O
1432536   Sun Nov 2 1:30 pm Chappaqua United Silver vs. East Ramapo Warriors Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-O
1432823   Sun Nov 2 2:30 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Vipers vs. Chappaqua Lions Tibbetts Brook Park 1 B 10-O
1432829   Sun Nov 2 3:45 pm Yonkers Utd Rush Hawks vs. Chappaqua Energy Tibbetts Brook Park 2 G 10-M
1432537 Sat Nov 8 11:30 am Chappaqua Blast vs. Rye Corinthians Amsterdam Park 2 G 12-5
1432861   Sun Nov 9 12:00 pm Chappaqua Hotspur vs. Scarsdale Lisbon Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6
1432862   Sun Nov 9 1:30 pm Chappaqua Eagles vs. Rivertowns Utd B05 Spartans Amsterdam Park 1 B 10-B
1432863   Sun Nov 9 2:45 pm Chappaqua Thunder -- FC Somers NightHawks Amsterdam Park 1 G 10-W
1432864   Sun Nov 9 11:00 am Chappaqua Firecrackers vs. Mamaroneck Blue Tigers Amsterdam Park 2 G 14-4
1432865   Sun Nov 9 12:45 pm Chappaqua Blizzard vs. Pelham Sambas Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-1
1432866   Sun Nov 9 2:30 pm Chappaqua Hurricane vs. Larchmont Lightning Amsterdam Park 2 G 13-4
1432845   Sun Nov 9 11:30 am Briarcliff Bearcats vs. Chappaqua Wild Briarcliff HS Upper B 13-2
1432949   Sun Nov 9 3:00 pm Larchmont Sharks vs. Chappaqua Hammers Flint Park Back B 11-3
1432867   Sun Nov 9 11:00 am Chappaqua Strikers vs. Yonkers Utd Rush Conquerors Gedney Park Upper B 14-1
1432868   Sun Nov 9 12:45 pm Chappaqua Revolution vs. West Side Red Bulls B01 E Gedney Park Upper B 14-4
1432894   Sun Nov 9 1:30 pm Edgemont Dynamite vs. Chappaqua Jaguars Greenville ES Edgemont Field G 11-5
1433109   Sun Nov 9 12:45 pm Rye Brook Cheetahs vs. Chappaqua Lightning King Street 2 G 10-P
1433134 Sun Nov 9 4:30 pm Shrub Oak Fundamentals vs. Chappaqua Dragons Lakeland HS Turf G 14-1
1432923   Sun Nov 9 1:45 pm Greenburgh Utd Lightning vs. Chappaqua Panthers Macy Park Soccer 1 G 11-3
1433036   Sun Nov 9 12:45 pm Pleasantville Power vs. Chappaqua Power Pleasantville HS Main G 12-2
1433140   Sun Nov 9 1:15 pm West Side Red Bulls G06 E vs. Chappaqua United Blue Randalls 50 G 09-B
1432869   Sun Nov 9 12:30 pm Chappaqua Tigers vs. Harrison Shock Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-T
1432870   Sun Nov 9 1:45 pm Chappaqua Lions vs. Rivertowns Utd B05 T Legends Seven Bridges MS Lower B 10-O
1432871   Sun Nov 9 3:00 pm Chappaqua United Black vs. Manhattan Celtics Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-B
1432872   Sun Nov 9 12:00 pm Chappaqua United Silver vs. Chappaqua United Gold Seven Bridges MS Upper B 09-O
1432873   Sun Nov 9 1:15 pm Chappaqua United White vs. Chappaqua United Orange Seven Bridges MS Upper G 09-O
1433069   Sun Nov 9 3:00 pm Rivertowns Utd G03 Rangers vs. Chappaqua Heat Springhurst ES Field G 12-4
1432995   Sun Nov 9 2:45 pm Mt Pleasant Gunners vs. Chappaqua Energy Valhalla HS Lower G 10-M
1433081   Sun Nov 9 3:15 pm Rockland FC Rebels vs. Chappaqua Wolves Veterans - Orangeburg Lower 2 B 12-4
1432874   Sun Nov 9 12:00 pm Chappaqua Red Devils vs. Castleford B02 Gold West Orchard ES field B 12-2
1432875   Sun Nov 9 1:30 pm Chappaqua Blast vs. Edgemont Blue Panthers West Orchard ES field G 12-5
1430005 Tue Nov 11 2:30 pm Chappaqua Hotspur vs. Castleford B03 Bobcats Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-6

GO CYSC!!!

Loading Weather...
Calendar

2014-2015. Board Meetings:Town Hall Room C all meetings at 8pm unless noted

Tuesday July 29th ANNUAL MEETING - ALL WELCOME - at Town Hall 7:30pm

 

Tuesday August 26 (Coaches meeting location TBD)

Monday September 8

Monday October 6

Monday November 3

Monday December 1

Monday January 5

Monday February 2

Monday March 2

Monday March 23 (Coaches meeting location TBD)

Monday April 6

Monday May 4

Monday June 1

 


 

Recent Results