Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
1811661 Sat Jun 2 10:00 am Chappaqua Cosmos vs. Munay B2007 Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-5
1811654 Sat Jun 2 11:30 am Chappaqua Crew vs. LMFC Blue Panthers Amsterdam Park 1 B 12-8
1811653 Sat Jun 2 1:00 pm Chappaqua Galaxy vs. South Bronx Utd Stars Amsterdam Park 1 G 12-4
1810007 Sat Jun 2 3:00 pm Shrub Oak United vs. Chappaqua Arsenal Copper Beach MS Field 2 B 11-2
1811655 Sat Jun 2 5:15 pm Chappaqua Jaguars vs. Harrison Warriors Gedney Park Upper G 14-3
1812998   Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm New Rochelle Tornadoes vs. Chappaqua Tigers Albert Leonard MS B B 10-T
1812819   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Chappaqua Comets vs. Eastchester Velocity Amsterdam Park 1 G 12-1
1812820   Sun Jun 3 1:30 pm Chappaqua Galaxy vs. New Rochelle Atomic Kickers Amsterdam Park 1 G 12-4
1812821   Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Chappaqua Blaze vs. Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts Amsterdam Park 1 B 12-5
1812822   Sun Jun 3 4:30 pm Chappaqua Stars vs. Rye Ricochet Amsterdam Park 1 G 12-5
1812825   Sun Jun 3 2:30 pm Chappaqua Royal vs. Greenburgh Utd Predators Amsterdam Park 2 B 09-P
1812824   Sun Jun 3 3:45 pm Chappaqua Hurricane vs. Port Chester Cheetahs Amsterdam Park 2 G 10-P
1812823   Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm Chappaqua Lions vs. Pelham Pirates Amsterdam Park 2 B 10-O
1812810   Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm Castleford G09 Sharks vs. Chappaqua Blue Bedford Village Lower G 09-S
1812812   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm Castleford G07 Lions vs. Chappaqua Cheetahs Bedford Village Upper G 11-1
1812859   Sun Jun 3 2:45 pm Eastchester Rebels vs. Chappaqua Panthers Eastchester HS Turf G 14-1
1812826   Sun Jun 3 9:30 am Chappaqua Quakers vs. New Rochelle All Stars Barca Gedney Park Upper B VAR-3
1812828   Sun Jun 3 11:30 am Chappaqua Wave vs. John Jay Storm Gedney Park Upper G 13-3
1812827   Sun Jun 3 1:15 pm Chappaqua Falcons vs. JPSC Rage Gedney Park Upper B 13-2
1812889   Sun Jun 3 3:00 pm Chappaqua Hammers vs. FC Somers Fire Gedney Park Upper B 14-1
1812950   Sun Jun 3 12:00 pm LMFC Yellow Gunners vs. Chappaqua Revolution Harbor Island Croce East B 11-8
1812959   Sun Jun 3 11:00 am LMFC Cyclones vs. Chappaqua Hotspur Hommocks MS 1 B 14-4
1812815 Sun Jun 3 1:45 pm Castleford B09 Heat vs. Chappaqua Navy IBM - Armonk 2 B 09-G
1812966   Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm LMFC Pumas vs. Chappaqua Storm Mamaroneck HS Field G VAR-2
1813031   Sun Jun 3 4:30 pm Pleasantville Wildlings vs. Chappaqua Blizzard Pleasantville HS Side G 10-W
1812832   Sun Jun 3 12:30 pm Chappaqua Cosmos vs. Scarsdale Monaco Seven Bridges MS Lower B 11-5
1812830   Sun Jun 3 2:00 pm Chappaqua Crew vs. Pelham Thunder Seven Bridges MS Lower B 12-8
1812829   Sun Jun 3 3:30 pm Chappaqua Rangers vs. John Jay B06 Panthers Seven Bridges MS Lower B 12-8
1812831   Sun Jun 3 5:00 pm Chappaqua Arsenal vs. Harrison Bobcats Seven Bridges MS Lower B 11-2
1812834   Sun Jun 3 12:15 pm Chappaqua Bobcats vs. FC Transylvania Barca 08 WHITE Seven Bridges MS Upper B 10-G
1812833   Sun Jun 3 1:30 pm Chappaqua Leopards vs. Rye Havoc Seven Bridges MS Upper G 11-6
1812798   Sun Jun 3     vs. Chappaqua Jaguars zzz - BYE - zzz G 14-3