Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
                 
                 
1810073 Fri Apr 20 5:00 pm Chappaqua Comets vs. FC Somers Xtreme Amsterdam Park 1 G 12-1
1810871   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Chappaqua Tigers vs. Port Chester Condors Amsterdam Park 1 B 10-T
1810864   Sun Apr 22 3:00 pm Chappaqua Revolution vs. LMFC Yellow Gunners Amsterdam Park 1 B 11-8
1810862   Sun Apr 22 4:30 pm Chappaqua Galaxy vs. Mt Pleasant Lady Warriors Amsterdam Park 1 G 12-4
1810866   Sun Apr 22 11:00 am Chappaqua Jaguars vs. South Bronx Utd Soaring Stars Amsterdam Park 2 G 14-3
1810867   Sun Apr 22 12:45 pm Chappaqua Hotspur vs. Scarsdale Benfica Amsterdam Park 2 B 14-4
1811039   Sun Apr 22 11:00 am New Rochelle All Stars Barca vs. Chappaqua Quakers City Park Fosina B VAR-3
1810987   Sun Apr 22 3:30 pm Mahopac Mayhem vs. Chappaqua Arsenal Crane Road Lower Back B 11-2
1810905   Sun Apr 22 3:45 pm Edgemont Gremlins vs. Chappaqua Royal Edgemont HS Upper B 09-P
1811060   Sun Apr 22 1:15 pm Pelham Dingoes vs. Chappaqua Hurricane Franklin - Pelham HS B G 10-P
1810868   Sun Apr 22 9:00 am Chappaqua Storm vs. DUSC G2001 Blue Gedney Park Upper G VAR-2
1810869   Sun Apr 22 11:00 am Chappaqua Hammers vs. FC Somers Fire Gedney Park Upper B 14-1
1810870   Sun Apr 22 12:45 pm Chappaqua Panthers vs. Eastchester Rebels Gedney Park Upper G 14-1
1811197   Sun Apr 22 2:15 pm White Plains 2008 Black vs. Chappaqua Lions Geo Washington ES 3 B 10-O
1811104   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Rivertowns Utd B06 T-Firebolts vs. Chappaqua Blaze Hackley School Benedict Ave B 12-5
1810938   Sun Apr 22 4:00 pm Harrison Sky Blue vs. Chappaqua Wave Holy Child School Turf G 13-3
1810956   Sun Apr 22 11:30 am JPSC Rage vs. Chappaqua Falcons JPSA 2 B 13-2
1810947   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm John Jay B06 Panthers vs. Chappaqua Rangers Katonah ES Field B 12-8
1810930   Sun Apr 22 4:30 pm Greenburgh Utd Broncos vs. Chappaqua Bobcats Macy Park Soccer 1 B 10-G
1811068   Sun Apr 22 3:00 pm Pelham Thunder vs. Chappaqua Crew Prospect Hill ES Field B 12-8
1810865   Sun Apr 22 2:30 pm Chappaqua Blizzard vs. Pleasantville Wildlings Seven Bridges MS Lower G 10-W
1810872   Sun Apr 22 3:45 pm Chappaqua Navy vs. Castleford B09 Heat Seven Bridges MS Lower B 09-G
1810873   Sun Apr 22 5:00 pm Chappaqua Blue vs. Castleford G09 Sharks Seven Bridges MS Lower G 09-S
1810863   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Chappaqua Cheetahs vs. Castleford G07 Lions Seven Bridges MS Upper G 11-1
1811137   Sun Apr 22 3:30 pm Rye Ricochet vs. Chappaqua Stars Sterling Field #1 G 12-5
1810837   Sun Apr 22 1:30 pm Beekman Foxes vs. Chappaqua Comets Town Center Park 1 G 12-1
1811016   Sun Apr 22 1:00 pm Mt Pleasant Lightning vs. Chappaqua Leopards Westlake HS Middle/Patch G 11-6
1811015   Sun Apr 22 3:45 pm Mt Pleasant Fireball vs. Chappaqua Cosmos Westlake HS Middle/Patch B 11-5