Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
As of 4/13            
  Team 1   Team 2      
UG            
             
MONDAY            
4-5:30        
6:00-7:30 Hurricane (mid-season)      
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30     Hammers- Sal (4:15-5:45)      
6:00-7:30 Storm - Jen/Angela (5:30)   Wild - Sal      
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30            
6:00-7:30     Hurricane - Rob      
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30 Lions -Sal        
6:00-7:30 Wild - Sal   Strikers      
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 Red Devils - Alex   Jaguars - Mick      
6:00-7:30 Dragons - Alex   (Blizzard-Mick -if needed)      
             
             
AMS 2            
MONDAY            
4-5:30            
6:00-7:30            
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30     Blizzard - Mick      
6:00-7:30 Quakers - Camp   Wolves  - Mick      
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30 Revolution - Eduardo          
6:00-7:30 Gunners - Eduardo          
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7:00 Storm - Jen/Angela          
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 White -Sal   Blast - Shawn      
6:00-7:30 Power - Brian   Firecracker - Shawn      
             
AMS 1            
MONDAY            
4-5:30 Silver - Shawn          
6:00-7:30            
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30     Hotspur AT      
6:00-7:30     Eagles - Alex      
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30            
6:00-7:30            
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30 Tigers - Mick (4:15-5:45)   Blue - Shawn      
6:00-7:30 Orange - Jenna   Thunder- Shawn      
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 Gold - AT   Energy - Jenna      
6:00-7:30 Panthers - AT          
7BU            
MONDAY            
6:00-7:30            
             
TUESDAY            
6:00-7:30            
             
WEDNESDAY            
6:00-7:30            
             
THURSDAY            
6:00-7:30 Lightning -Alex   Black - Brian      
             
FRIDAY            
6:00-7:30     Heat - Blake      
             
Saturday            
UG            
8-9:30 Tigers - Mick    Lions - Sal      
9:30-11 Wolves - Mick  Hammers - Sal      
11-12:30 Jaguars - Mick    Strikers - Rob      
12:45-2:15 Blizzard - Mick   Hurricane - Rob      
2:15-3:45            
3:45-5:15            
         
AMS 2            
8-9am            
8:30-10 Hotspur -AT           
10-11:30 Panthers - AT   Power - Brian      
11:30-1 Revolution-Eduardo   Heat - Blake      
1-2:30 Gunner - Eduardo   Quakers - Camp      
2:30 -3:30     U11-U14 Goalie Training- Alex      
3:30-5pm            
             
AMS 1            
8-9:30 Energy - Jenna   Eagles -Alex      
9:30-11 Thunder - Shawn   Lightning - Alex       
11-12:30 Blast - Shawn   Devils - Alex        
12:30-2 Firecrackers - Shawn   Dragons - Alex       
2-3pm            
3:00-5            
5-6pm U9-U11 Goalie Training - Blake