Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Team 1   Team 2      
             
UG            
             
MONDAY            
4-5:30        
6:00-7:00 Lightning -Alex      
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30 Dragons- Alex   Blizzard - Mick      
5:30-7            
             
WEDNESDAY            
4:30-6pm Revolution - Eduardo          
6-7pm     Wolves - Mick      
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30          
5:30-7 Eagles- Alex          
      Lions - Sal      
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 Dragons - Alex   Jaguars - Mick      
5:30-7     Blizzard - Mick       
             
REC            
             
TUESDAY            
6-7:30 Red Devils- Alex   Hurricane -Rob Heat 6:30-7:30 - Eduardo    
7:30-9 Revolution - Eduardo   Strikers - Rob    
             
THURSDAY            
6-7:30 Strikers - Rob   Blast - Shawn      
7:30-9 Wild - Sal   Firecrackers - Shawn      
             
AMS1            
             
MONDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7     Silver - Shawn      
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30     Hotspur      
5:30-7 Hammers- Sal          
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7     Thunder- Shawn      
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30     Blue - Shawn      
5:30-7 Orange - Jenna          
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 White - Sal   Energy - Jenna      
5:30-7            
             
AMS2            
MONDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30 Hurricane - Rob Tigers- Mick 4:30-6pm      
5:30-7            
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7 Power - Brian   Firecracker - Shawn      
             
             
WO            
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7     Black - Brian      
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 Gold - AT          
5:30-7 Panthers - AT          
             
SATURDAY            
UG            
             
8-9:30 Blizzard - Mick    Wild - Sal      
9:30-11 Wolves - Mick (9:30-11:30) Hammers - Sal      
11-12:30 Tigers - Mick (11:30-1PM)   Lions - Sal      
12:30-2 Jaguars - Mick (1-2:30PM)   Hotspur- Rob      
2-3:30     Strikers - Rob  
3:30-5            
             
AMS1            
8-9:30     Energy - Jenna      
9:30-11 Panthers - AT   Thunder - Shawn      
11-12:30 Heat - Eduardo 11-1pm   Blast - Shawn      
12:30-2            
1:30-2:30     GT U9-11 1:30-2:30 -Blake      
             
             
AMS2            
8-9:30 Power - Brian   Eagles -Alex      
9:30-11:30     Lightning - Alex       
11:30-1:30     Devils - Alex        
1:30-2:30     GT U11-U14 ALEX - 1:30-2:30      
2:30-4            
4-5:30