Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spring practice schedule as of 3/13        
    Team 1   Team 2    
             
UG            
             
MONDAY            
4-5:30   Strikers - Rob (4/7 - 5/12)    
6-7:30   Strikers - Rob( 5/19-END OF SEASON)     
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30       Strikers - Rob (5pm)    
5:30-7   Gunners - Camp   Hotspur - Rob (6:30)    
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30   Revolution - King   Gold - Shawn    
5:30-7   Dragons-Alex(6:30) F.Crackers-Shawn (6:30)    
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30   Panthers- King(4:30)      
5:30-7   Lions - King (6:00)   Cyclones- Mick    
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30       Revolution- King    
5:30-7       Rockets- King    
             
7B Upper            
             
MONDAY            
4-5:30   Black-Sal        
5:30-7   F. Crackers- Shawn        
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30   Dragons- Alex (4:30)      
5:30-7            
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30       Jaguars-Mick    
5:45-7:15   Galaxy - Rob        
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30   Rovers - Alex(4:15)   Stars - Shawn    
5:30-7       Blue - Shawn    
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30   Wolves - Mick   Devils - Alex    
5:30-7       Dynamite - Alex    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
AMS1            
             
MONDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
6:15-7:15            
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30   Hammers(4:15) - Sal White - Jenna    
5:30-7       Cheetahs - Jenna    
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30   Silver - Shawn   Orange - Sal    
5:30-7   Rebels-Shawn   Wild -Sal    
             
             
AMS2            
             
MONDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30   Blizzard - Mick   Hurricane - Jenna    
5:30-7   Storm Jen/Angela        
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7   Quakers - Brian        
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7   Storm Jen/Angela        
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7       Brian - Power    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
SATURDAY            
UG            
8-9:30            
9:30-11   Rebels-Shawn(9:00) Panther - King    
11-12:30   Stars-Shawn(10:30)   Lions - King    
12:30-2       Rockets -King    
2-3:30   Galaxy-Rob (2:30)   GOALIE TRAINING - U11-U14 (2-3pm)
3:30-5   Hotspur(4pm)        
             
AMS1            
8-9:30   Rovers-Alex   GOALIE TRAINING - U9-U11 (8-9am)
9:30-11   Devils-Alex   Cheetahs-Jenna (9:00)    
11-12:30   Dynamite-Alex   Hurricane- Jenna    
12:30-2            
2-3:30            
3:30-5            
             
AMS2            
8-9:30   Jaguars-Mick   Wild - Sal    
9:30-11   Cyclones- Mick   Hammers-Sal    
11-12:30   Wolves- Mick   Gunners-Camp    
12:30-2   Blizzard- Mick   Power-Brian    
2-3:30       Quakers- Brian    
3:30-5