Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Team 1   Team 2    
           
Upper Gedney        
           
MONDAY          
4-5:30     Devils -Alex  
5:30-7          
           
TUESDAY          
4-5:30     Crew AT    
5:30-7          
           
WEDNESDAY        
4-5:30          
5:30-7          
           
THURSDAY        
4-5:30 Falcons-Alex        
5:30-7     Hammers-Eduardo  
           
FRIDAY          
4-5:30     White - Jenna  
5:30-7 Jaguars - Rob      
           
REC          
           
TUESDAY          
6-7:30 Panthers - AT Thunder- Shawn  
7:30-9 Hotspur-AT   Stallions - Sal  
           
THURSDAY        
6-7:30 Jaguars- Rob Stallions-Sal  
7:30-9 Mustangs- Rob Wolves- Mick  
           
AMS1          
           
MONDAY          
4-5:30          
5:30-7 Jenna - Stars Revolution - Rob  
           
TUESDAY          
4-5:30 Galaxy- Alex   Comets- Shawn  
5:30-7          
           
WEDNESDAY        
4-5:30          
5:30-7 Blue- Shawn       
           
THURSDAY        
4-5:30 Gold- Sal        
5:30-7     Cosmos - AT  
           
FRIDAY          
4-5:30 Black - Eduardo Silver - Shawn  
5:30-7          
           
AMS2          
           
MONDAY          
4-5:30          
5:30-7          
           
TUESDAY          
4-5:30 Lightning- Eduardo Hawks - Mick  
5:30-7          
           
WEDNESDAY        
4-5:30 Rangers- Sal        
5:30-7     Energy - Jenna  
           
THURSDAY        
4-5:30     Cheetahs- Shawn  
5:30-7 Leopards - Jenna      
           
FRIDAY          
4-5:30 Blaze-Mick   Arsenal- Alex  
5:30-7          
           
           
WO           
           
TUESDAY          
4-5:30          
5:30-7          
           
THURSDAY        
4-5:30          
5:30-7          
           
Friday          
4-5:30          
5:30-7          
           
           
           
SATURDAY        
           
UG          
           
8-9:30 Wolves- Mick Devils - Alex  
9:30-11 Hawks - Mick Falcons - Alex  
11-12:30 Blaze- Mick   Arsenal - Alex  
12:30-2     Galaxy- Alex  
2-3:30          
3:30-5          
           
AMS2          
           
8-9:30 Hotspur -AT   Hammers - Eduardo  
9:30-11 Panthers- AT   Lightning - Eduardo  
11-12:30 Cosmos- AT   Rangers- Sal  
12:30-2 Crew-AT        
2-3:30          
3:30-5pm          
           
AMS1          
           
8-9:30     Stars -Jenna  
9:30-11 Thunder-Shawn Energy- Jenna  
11-12:30 Cheetahs - Shawn Leopards- Jenna  
12:30-2 Comets- Shawn Revolution-Rob  
2-3:30     Mustangs- Rob  
3:30-5pm