Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fall 2018 Schedule 8/21      
First practices 9/4          

Goalie Training begins 9/8

  • first games 9/9
  • no practices 9/10, 9/18, and 9/19
  • practices will be held on Columbus Day weekend, Columbus Day, and Veterans Day weekend.
  • Last games for the Fall 11/18
  • GOALIE TRAINING MONDAYS 4:15-5:15 at AMS2 and SATURDAYS 12:30-1:30 AMS1
         
             
  Team 1   Team 2      
             
UG            
MONDAY            
4-5:30 Wave Mick        
5:30-7     Orange - Shawn    
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
WEDNESDAY     Hawks - AT    
4-5:30            
5:30-7 Dynamite- Allie        
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30 Falcons- Alex (4:15)        
5:30-7     Revolution-Sal    
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 Cyclones - Shawn Arsenal- Rob    
5:30-7            
             
             
AMS1            
MONDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30 Leopards Jenna        
5:30-7            
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7 White- Shawn Tornado- Alex    
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30     Turbo-AT(4:15)    
5:30-7 Blast-Mick        
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 Cheetahs- Eduardo Chargers-Alex    
5:30-7            
             
AMS2            
MONDAY            
4-5:30 GOALIE 4:15-5:15        
5:30-7            
             
             
TUESDAY            
4-5:30            
5:30-7            
             
WEDNESDAY            
4-5:30 Rockets (4:15)- Jenna Blaze- Mick    
5:30-7            
             
THURSDAY            
4-5:30     Arsenal - Rob    
5:30-7 Navy- Eduardo        
             
FRIDAY            
4-5:30 Blue- Jenna Fire AT      
5:30-7            
             
             
             
             
REC            
Tuesday            
6-:730 Cheetahs-Ed Eagles- Alex    
7:30-9 Thunder-Shawn Falcon-Alex    
             
Thursday            
6-7:30 Comets- Shawn Cosmos-AT    
7:30-9 Thunder-Shawn Wave- Mick    
             
             
SATURDAY
           
UG            
8-9:30 Blaze-Mick        
9:30-11 Blast-Mick Revolution-Sal    
11-12:30            
12:30-2 GAMES   GAMES      
2-3:30 THUNDER   THUNDER      
3:30-5            
5-6:30            
             
             
AMS1            
8-9:30 Comets-Shawn Rockets-Jenna    
9:30-11 Cyclones-Shawn Leopards-Jenna    
11-12:30     Allie- Dynamite    
12:30-2 GOALIE 12:30-1:30        
2-3:30 GAMES   GAMES      
3:30-5pm GAMES   GAMES      
             
AMS2            
8-9:30 Falcons- Alex Fire-AT      
9:30-11 Charger-Alex Turbo-AT      
11-12:30 Eagles- Alex Hawks- AT    
12:30-2 Tornado-Alex Cosmos-AT    
2-3:30 GAMES   GAMES      
3:30-5pm
GAMES   GAMES